Celebrate 20 Years of BringFido! $20 off a $250+ hotel booking with promo code PAWTY
1 of36

Bougainvilla Apartment

Bougainvilla Apartment does not allow dogs. Please choose a different pet friendly hotel in Surat for your trip.

Description

Set in Surat, Bougainvilla Apartment offers air-conditioned accommodation with a balcony and free WiFi. This aparthotel features a garden as well as a terrace. The accommodation provides a lift and luggage storage space for guests.

Amenities

  • Free WiFi
  • Family Rooms
  • Air Conditioning
  • Restaurant
  • Laundry Room
  • Non-Smoking Property
  • Lawn / Garden

Reviews

BringFido Guest Rating
Booking.com Guest Rating

Bougainvilla Apartment is rated 4.7 stars out of 5 by 34 guests on Booking.com. Be the first to leave a review on BringFido!

Post a Review

Questions & Answers

Be the first to ask a question about this property.

Traveller Photos

We haven‘t received any photos of Bougainvilla Apartment yet.

Want to feature your creature? Upload a photo of your pet at Bougainvilla Apartment! You can also share by using the hashtag #bringfido on FacebookXTikTok or Instagram.

Add a Photo

FAQs

What is the Bougainvilla Apartment pet policy?
Bougainvilla Apartment does not allow dogs. Please choose a different pet friendly hotel in Surat for your trip.
How much is the Bougainvilla Apartment pet fee?
Sorry, Bougainvilla Apartment does not allow pets. Click here for a list of pet-friendly properties in {self.city.name}.
Are big dogs allowed at Bougainvilla Apartment?
Sorry, Bougainvilla Apartment does not allow pets. Click here for a list of pet-friendly properties in Surat that welcome big dogs.
Are multiple pets allowed at Bougainvilla Apartment?
Does Bougainvilla Apartment allow cats?
No, Bougainvilla Apartment doesn’t allow cats. If you’re traveling with a feline friend, try using our “Cats Allowed” filter to see all of the hotels in Surat that allow cats.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Bougainvilla Apartment?
Check-in at Bougainvilla Apartment is 1pm – 11:30pm. Check-out is before 11:30am. If you’d like to request an early or late check-in or check-out, you can make a special request when you book. Note that special requests cannot be guaranteed. Early or late check-in or check-out is only based on availability and at the discretion of the property.
Is free parking available at Bougainvilla Apartment?
No. Parking is not available on-site at Bougainvilla Apartment.
Does Bougainvilla Apartment have a pool or hot tub?
No, Bougainvilla Apartment does not have a pool or hot tub. Click here for a list of hotels in Surat that have pools.
Does Bougainvilla Apartment offer a free breakfast?
No. Breakfast isn’t served at Bougainvilla Apartment, but we do have some information on dog-friendly restaurants in Surat.

Area Info

SimilarHotels

Bougainvilla Apartment