Lumbung Seraya Villa
Lumbung Seraya Villa does not allow dogs. Please choose a different pet friendly hotel in Karangasem for your trip.
Verified yesterday
Room Types
- Deluxe King RoomDeluxe King Room
- 1 king bed
- Up to 2 people
- No pets allowed
Room details
The double room provides air conditioning, a seating area, a terrace with sea views as well as a private bathroom featuring a walk-in shower. The unit offers 1 bed.Room Amenities
- Shower
- Air conditioning
- Wake up service/Alarm clock
- Balcony
- Desk
- Seating Area
- Free toiletries
- Private bathroom
- Satellite channels
- Tile/marble floor
- View
- Wake-up service
- Dining area
- Bidet
- Sea view
- Garden view
- Pool view
- Mountain view
- Landmark view
- River view
- Terrace
- Towels
- Linen
- Dining table
- Outdoor dining area
- Upper floors accessible by stairs only
- Clothes rack
- Walk-in shower
- Lowered sink
- Trash cans
- Toothbrush
- Shampoo
- Conditioner
- Body soap
- Socket near the bed
- Non-feather pillow
- Single-room air conditioning for guest accommodation
Fetching Rates…
Available Rates
Unable to load rates. Please try again.
£
£
After your stay, please submit a review!
Available Rates
This property is not available on your dates.
Please
or choose a different
dog-friendly hotel in Karangasem
for your stay.
Description
Located in Karangasem, 2.2 km from Ujung Beach, Lumbung Seraya Villa provides accommodation with a fitness centre, free private parking, a garden and a shared lounge.
Property licences
0307220009134
55130
Amenities
- Swimming Pool
- Gym / Fitness Center
- Free WiFi
- Air Conditioning
- Television
- Spa Services
- Airport Shuttle
- Free Parking
- Laundry Room
- Lawn / Garden
- Patio / Balcony
- Beach Chairs / Towels
Questions & Answers
Be the first to ask a question about this property.
Traveller Photos
We haven‘t received any photos of Lumbung Seraya Villa yet.
Want to feature your creature? Upload a photo of your pet at Lumbung Seraya Villa! You can also share by using the hashtag #bringfido on Facebook, X, TikTok or Instagram.
FAQs
What is the Lumbung Seraya Villa pet policy?
Lumbung Seraya Villa does not allow dogs. Please choose a different pet friendly hotel in Karangasem for your trip.
How much is the Lumbung Seraya Villa pet fee?
Sorry, Lumbung Seraya Villa does not allow pets. Click here for a list of pet-friendly properties in {self.city.name}.
Are big dogs allowed at Lumbung Seraya Villa?
Sorry, Lumbung Seraya Villa does not allow pets. Click here for a list of pet-friendly properties in Karangasem that welcome big dogs.
Are multiple pets allowed at Lumbung Seraya Villa?
Sorry, Lumbung Seraya Villa does not allow pets. Click here for a list of pet-friendly properties in Karangasem that welcome two or more pets.
Does Lumbung Seraya Villa allow cats?
No, Lumbung Seraya Villa doesn’t allow cats. If you’re traveling with a feline friend, try using our “Cats Allowed” filter to see all of the hotels in Karangasem that allow cats.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Lumbung Seraya Villa?
Check-in at Lumbung Seraya Villa is 2pm – 12am. Check-out is before 12pm. If you’d like to request an early or late check-in or check-out, you can make a special request when you book. Note that special requests cannot be guaranteed. Early or late check-in or check-out is only based on availability and at the discretion of the property.
Is free parking available at Lumbung Seraya Villa?
Yes! Lumbung Seraya Villa provides free parking for guests.
Does Lumbung Seraya Villa have a pool or hot tub?
Lumbung Seraya Villa doesn’t have a hot tub, but there is a swimming pool for guests to enjoy.
Does Lumbung Seraya Villa offer a free breakfast?
No. Breakfast isn’t served at Lumbung Seraya Villa, but we do have some information on dog-friendly restaurants in Karangasem.

























































