Celebrate 20 Years of BringFido! $20 off a $250+ hotel booking with promo code PAWTY
1 of20

Apts LOSSANTOS

Apts LOSSANTOS does not allow dogs. Please choose a different pet friendly hotel in Matamoros for your trip.

Room Types
Please Select a Room

    • 2 bedrooms, 4 beds
    • Up to 6 people
    • No pets allowed
    Room details
    The apartment's kitchenette, which has a refrigerator and a microwave, is available for cooking and storing food. This apartment features air conditioning, a dining area, a flat-screen TV and a terrace. The unit offers 4 beds.

    Room Amenities

    • Shower
    • Bath
    • Air conditioning
    • Kitchenette
    • Refrigerator
    • Microwave
    • Heating
    • Flat-screen TV
    • Dining area
    • Terrace
    • Towels
    • Dining table
    • Clothes rack

Description

Apts LOSSANTOS, a property with a garden, is situated in Matamoros, 48 km from Sea Ranch Marina 1. This property offers access to a terrace and free private parking. The property is non-smoking and is set 47 km from Schlitterbahn Beach Waterpark.

Amenities

  • Air Conditioning
  • Heating
  • Free Parking
  • Non-Smoking Property
  • Lawn / Garden
  • Patio / Balcony

Reviews

BringFido Guest Rating
Booking.com Guest Rating

Apts LOSSANTOS is rated 4.5 stars out of 5 by 32 guests on Booking.com. Be the first to leave a review on BringFido!

Post a Review

Questions & Answers

Be the first to ask a question about this property.

Traveller Photos

We haven‘t received any photos of Apts LOSSANTOS yet.

Want to feature your creature? Upload a photo of your pet at Apts LOSSANTOS! You can also share by using the hashtag #bringfido on FacebookXTikTok or Instagram.

Add a Photo

FAQs

What is the Apts LOSSANTOS pet policy?
Apts LOSSANTOS does not allow dogs. Please choose a different pet friendly hotel in Matamoros for your trip.
How much is the Apts LOSSANTOS pet fee?
Sorry, Apts LOSSANTOS does not allow pets. Click here for a list of pet-friendly properties in {self.city.name}.
Are big dogs allowed at Apts LOSSANTOS?
Are multiple pets allowed at Apts LOSSANTOS?
Does Apts LOSSANTOS allow cats?
No, Apts LOSSANTOS doesn’t allow cats. If you’re traveling with a feline friend, try using our “Cats Allowed” filter to see all of the hotels in Matamoros that allow cats.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Apts LOSSANTOS?
Check-in at Apts LOSSANTOS is 3pm – 8pm. Check-out is before 12pm. If you’d like to request an early or late check-in or check-out, you can make a special request when you book. Note that special requests cannot be guaranteed. Early or late check-in or check-out is only based on availability and at the discretion of the property.
Is free parking available at Apts LOSSANTOS?
Yes! Apts LOSSANTOS provides free parking for guests.
Does Apts LOSSANTOS have a pool or hot tub?
No, Apts LOSSANTOS does not have a pool or hot tub. Click here for a list of hotels in Matamoros that have pools.
Does Apts LOSSANTOS offer a free breakfast?
No. Breakfast isn’t served at Apts LOSSANTOS, but we do have some information on dog-friendly restaurants in Matamoros.

Area Info

Nearby Restaurants

SimilarHotels

Apts LOSSANTOS