Celebrate 20 Years of BringFido! $20 off a $250+ hotel booking with promo code PAWTY
1 of29

New Sedan Pansiyon

New Sedan Pansiyon does not allow dogs. Please choose a different pet friendly hotel in Bodrum for your trip.

Room Types
Please Select a Room

    • 1 twin bed
    • 1 person per room
    • No pets allowed
    Room details
    This single room offers air conditioning and a flat-screen TV. The unit has 1 bed.

    Room Amenities

    • Air conditioning
    • Flat-screen TV
    • 1 double bed
    • Up to 2 people
    • No pets allowed
    Room details
    This twin/double room offers air conditioning and a flat-screen TV.

    Room Amenities

    • Air conditioning
    • Flat-screen TV
    • 2 twin beds
    • Up to 2 people
    • No pets allowed
    Room details
    This twin/double room offers air conditioning and a flat-screen TV.

    Room Amenities

    • Air conditioning
    • Flat-screen TV
    • 3 twin beds
    • Up to 3 people
    • No pets allowed
    Room details
    Boasting a terrace, this triple room also offers air conditioning and a flat-screen TV.

    Room Amenities

    • Air conditioning
    • Flat-screen TV
    • Terrace
    • 1 double bed, 1 twin bed
    • Up to 3 people
    • No pets allowed
    Room details
    Boasting a terrace, this triple room also offers air conditioning and a flat-screen TV.

    Room Amenities

    • Air conditioning
    • Flat-screen TV
    • Terrace
    • 1 double bed, 2 twin beds
    • Up to 4 people
    • No pets allowed
    Room details
    This quadruple room provides air conditioning, a flat-screen TV and a terrace. The unit offers 3 beds.

    Room Amenities

    • Air conditioning
    • Flat-screen TV
    • Terrace

Description

Well located in the centre of Bodrum City, New Sedan Pansiyon provides free WiFi throughout the property, a garden and free private parking for guests who drive.

Amenities

  • Free WiFi
  • Air Conditioning
  • Free Parking
  • Lawn / Garden
  • Patio / Balcony

Reviews

BringFido Guest Rating
Booking.com Guest Rating

New Sedan Pansiyon is rated 2.7 stars out of 5 by 18 guests on Booking.com. Be the first to leave a review on BringFido!

Post a Review

Questions & Answers

Be the first to ask a question about this property.

Traveller Photos

We haven‘t received any photos of New Sedan Pansiyon yet.

Want to feature your creature? Upload a photo of your pet at New Sedan Pansiyon! You can also share by using the hashtag #bringfido on FacebookXTikTok or Instagram.

Add a Photo

FAQs

What is the New Sedan Pansiyon pet policy?
New Sedan Pansiyon does not allow dogs. Please choose a different pet friendly hotel in Bodrum for your trip.
How much is the New Sedan Pansiyon pet fee?
Sorry, New Sedan Pansiyon does not allow pets. Click here for a list of pet-friendly properties in {self.city.name}.
Are big dogs allowed at New Sedan Pansiyon?
Are multiple pets allowed at New Sedan Pansiyon?
Does New Sedan Pansiyon allow cats?
No, New Sedan Pansiyon doesn’t allow cats. If you’re traveling with a feline friend, try using our “Cats Allowed” filter to see all of the hotels in Bodrum that allow cats.
What are the check-in and check-out times at New Sedan Pansiyon?
Check-in at New Sedan Pansiyon is 1pm – 9pm. Check-out is before 11:30am. If you’d like to request an early or late check-in or check-out, you can make a special request when you book. Note that special requests cannot be guaranteed. Early or late check-in or check-out is only based on availability and at the discretion of the property.
Is free parking available at New Sedan Pansiyon?
Yes! New Sedan Pansiyon provides free parking for guests.
Does New Sedan Pansiyon have a pool or hot tub?
No, New Sedan Pansiyon does not have a pool or hot tub. Click here for a list of hotels in Bodrum that have pools.
Does New Sedan Pansiyon offer a free breakfast?
No. Breakfast isn’t served at New Sedan Pansiyon, but we do have some information on dog-friendly restaurants in Bodrum.

Area Info

SimilarHotels

New Sedan Pansiyon