15 Person Holiday Home in Hundslund
This 7-bedroom house in Hundslund allows 2 pets of any size for an additional fee. Both dogs and cats are welcome.
Verified yesterday
Or, browse all
pet friendly holiday rentals in Hundslund
if you’re still looking.
Fetching Rates…
Available Rates
Unable to load rates. Please try again.
Book on BringFido to get a low rate on this pet-friendly holiday rental. We’ll let the host know you’re bringing a pet, so there aren’t any surprises at check-in. Please visit our partner to book this dog-friendly holiday rental. Don’t forget to include your pet on the reservation form when booking!
£
£
Available Rates
This property is not available on your dates.
Please
or choose a different
dog-friendly holiday rental in Hundslund
for your stay.
Description
With a stay at this vacation home in Hundslund, you'll be within a 10-minute drive of Hundslund Kirke and Kjaersgaard Voldsted. This vacation home is 4.1 mi (6.7 km) from Sørens Lake and 5.6 mi (9.1 km) from Stensballegaard Golf. Make yourself comfortable in your individually furnished vacation home. The bathroom has a bathtub or shower. Enjoy recreation amenities such as an outdoor pool or take in the view from a terrace. This vacation home also features complimentary wireless internet access, an arcade/game room, and barbecue grills.
Amenities
- Pet Friendly
- Indoor Pool
- Swimming Pool
- Free Parking
- Non-Smoking Property
- Outdoor Grills
- Patio / Balcony
- Game Room
Reviews
Questions & Answers
Be the first to ask a question about this property.
Traveller Photos
We haven‘t received any photos of 15 Person Holiday Home in Hundslund yet.
Want to feature your creature? Upload a photo of your pet at 15 Person Holiday Home in Hundslund! You can also share by using the hashtag #bringfido on Facebook, X, TikTok or Instagram.
FAQs
What is the 15 Person Holiday Home in Hundslund pet policy?
This 7-bedroom house in Hundslund allows 2 pets of any size for an additional fee. Both dogs and cats are welcome.
Are big dogs allowed at 15 Person Holiday Home in Hundslund?
Yes! 15 Person Holiday Home in Hundslund allows dogs of any size.
Are multiple pets allowed at 15 Person Holiday Home in Hundslund?
Yes! 15 Person Holiday Home in Hundslund allows 2 pets.
Does 15 Person Holiday Home in Hundslund allow cats?
Yes! 15 Person Holiday Home in Hundslund welcomes cats.
Does 15 Person Holiday Home in Hundslund have a pool or hot tub?
15 Person Holiday Home in Hundslund doesn’t have a hot tub, but there is a swimming pool for guests to enjoy.












































































