Villa Leya Canggu - Ella Villa Bali
Villa Leya Canggu - Ella Villa Bali is pet friendly! Dogs of any size are allowed for no additional fee. Cats are also welcome.
Verified yesterday
Or, browse all
pet friendly hotels in Canggu
if you’re still looking.
Fetching Rates…
Available Rates
Unable to load rates. Please try again.
Book on BringFido to get a low rate on a pet friendly room. There is no booking fee and reservations are always backed by our . Please visit our partner to book this dog-friendly hotel. Don’t forget to include your pet on the reservation form when booking!
£
£
After your stay, please submit a review!
Available Rates
This property is not available on your dates.
Please
or choose a different
dog-friendly hotel in Canggu
for your stay.
Description
With a stay at Villa Leya Canggu - Ella Villa Bali in Canggu (Batu Bolong), you'll be a 4-minute drive from Batu Bolong Beach and 10 minutes from Canggu Beach. This hotel is 3.7 mi (6 km) from Seminyak Beach and 6.6 mi (10.6 km) from Legian Beach. Make yourself at home in one of the 3 air-conditioned rooms featuring private pools and Smart televisions. Kitchens are outfitted with refrigerators, microwaves, and espresso makers. Complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected, and digital programming is available for your entertainment. Conveniences include safes and desks, and housekeeping is provided once per stay. Pamper yourself with onsite massages or enjoy recreation amenities such as an outdoor pool. Cooked-to-order breakfasts are available daily from 7:00 AM to 10:00 AM for a fee.
Amenities
- Pet Friendly
- Swimming Pool
- Breakfast Available
- Spa Services
- Free Parking
- Dry Cleaning
- Non-Smoking Property
- Picnic Tables
- Lawn / Garden
- Patio / Balcony
- Beach Chairs / Towels
Reviews
Questions & Answers
Be the first to ask a question about this property.
Traveller Photos
We haven‘t received any photos of Villa Leya Canggu - Ella Villa Bali yet.
Want to feature your creature? Upload a photo of your pet at Villa Leya Canggu - Ella Villa Bali! You can also share by using the hashtag #bringfido on Facebook, X, TikTok or Instagram.
FAQs
What is the Villa Leya Canggu - Ella Villa Bali pet policy?
Villa Leya Canggu - Ella Villa Bali is pet friendly! Dogs of any size are allowed for no additional fee. Cats are also welcome.
Are big dogs allowed at Villa Leya Canggu - Ella Villa Bali?
Yes! Villa Leya Canggu - Ella Villa Bali allows dogs of any size.
Are multiple pets allowed at Villa Leya Canggu - Ella Villa Bali?
Yes! Villa Leya Canggu - Ella Villa Bali welcomes multiple pets. If you’re traveling with a lot of pets, and want to double check before booking, our “Canine Concierge” is always available to assist.
Does Villa Leya Canggu - Ella Villa Bali allow cats?
Yes! Villa Leya Canggu - Ella Villa Bali welcomes cats.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Villa Leya Canggu - Ella Villa Bali?
Check-in at Villa Leya Canggu - Ella Villa Bali is 3pm – 9pm. Check-out is before noon. If you’d like to request an early or late check-in or check-out, you can make a special request when you book. Note that special requests cannot be guaranteed. Early or late check-in or check-out is only based on availability and at the discretion of the property.
Is free parking available at Villa Leya Canggu - Ella Villa Bali?
Yes! Villa Leya Canggu - Ella Villa Bali provides free parking for guests.
Does Villa Leya Canggu - Ella Villa Bali have a pool or hot tub?
Villa Leya Canggu - Ella Villa Bali doesn’t have a hot tub, but there is a swimming pool for guests to enjoy.
Does Villa Leya Canggu - Ella Villa Bali offer a free breakfast?
No, but breakfast is available at Villa Leya Canggu - Ella Villa Bali for an additional fee. Some room rates may be available which include the breakfast fee in the room cost.



































































