1 of15

Asya Geyikli Apart Otel

Asya Geyikli Apart Otel allows pets of any size for an additional fee of €8 per pet, per night. Both dogs and cats are welcome.
Or, browse all pet friendly hotels in Ezine if you’re still looking.

Room Types
Please Select a Room

    • 1 double bed, 3 twin beds
    • Up to 5 people
    • Pet fee additional
    Room details
    1 Double Bed and 3 Twin Beds

    194-sq-foot room with city views

    Layout - Bedroom

    Internet - Free WiFi

    Entertainment - LCD television with satellite channels

    Food & Drink - Kitchenette with stovetop, oven, cookware/dishware, and electric kettle

    Sleep - Bed sheets

    Bathroom - Private bathroom, shower, slippers, and a hair dryer

    Practical - Desk

    Comfort - Air conditioning

    Need to Know - Housekeeping on request, no rollaway/extra beds available

    Non-Smoking

    Room Amenities

    • Towels provided
    • Bedsheets provided
    • Non-Smoking
    • Mini-fridge
    • Soap
    • Toilet paper
    • Shower only
    • Shampoo
    • Electric kettle
    • Satellite TV service
    • Slippers
    • Stovetop
    • Private bathroom
    • Hair dryer
    • Air conditioning
    • Free WiFi
    • Housekeeping on request
    • Kitchenette
    • Cookware, dishware, and utensils
    • Desk
    • Room service (24 hours)
    • LCD TV
    • No rollaway/extra beds
    • Oven
    • 3 twin beds
    • Up to 3 people
    • Pet fee additional
    Room details
    3 Twin Beds

    194-sq-foot room with city views

    Layout - Bedroom

    Internet - Free WiFi

    Entertainment - LCD television with satellite channels

    Food & Drink - Kitchenette with stovetop, oven, cookware/dishware, and electric kettle

    Sleep - Bed sheets

    Bathroom - Private bathroom, shower, slippers, and a hair dryer

    Practical - Desk

    Comfort - Air conditioning

    Need to Know - Housekeeping on request, no rollaway/extra beds available

    Smoking

    Room Amenities

    • Towels provided
    • Bedsheets provided
    • Smoking
    • Mini-fridge
    • Soap
    • Toilet paper
    • Shower only
    • Shampoo
    • Electric kettle
    • Satellite TV service
    • Slippers
    • Stovetop
    • Private bathroom
    • Hair dryer
    • Air conditioning
    • Free WiFi
    • Housekeeping on request
    • Kitchenette
    • Cookware, dishware, and utensils
    • Desk
    • Room service (24 hours)
    • LCD TV
    • No rollaway/extra beds
    • Oven
OUR GUARANTEE: Book a room now! Our canine concierge ensures that BringFido members are assigned a pet-friendly room, so there aren’t any surprises at check-in.

Description

With a stay at Asya Geyikli Apart Otel in Ezine, you'll be within a 15-minute drive of Abdurrahman Cami and Ancient Troya National Park. This aparthotel is 20.7 mi (33.3 km) from Guzelyali Beach and 24.5 mi (39.5 km) from Assos. Make yourself at home in one of the 29 air-conditioned rooms featuring kitchenettes with ovens and stovetops. LCD televisions with satellite programming provide entertainment, while complimentary wireless internet access keeps you connected. Conveniences include desks and electric kettles, and housekeeping is provided on request. Take in the views from a rooftop terrace and make use of amenities such as complimentary wireless internet access and tour/ticket assistance. Take advantage of the aparthotel's 24-hour room service. A complimentary full breakfast is served daily from 7:30 AM to 10:30 AM.

Amenities

  • Pet Friendly
  • Free Breakfast
  • Parking Available
  • Laundry Room
  • Smoking Rooms Available
  • Patio / Balcony

Reviews

Be the first to leave a review on BringFido!

Post a Review

Questions & Answers

Be the first to ask a question about this property.

Traveller Photos

We haven‘t received any photos of Asya Geyikli Apart Otel yet.

Want to feature your creature? Upload a photo of your pet at Asya Geyikli Apart Otel! You can also share by using the hashtag #bringfido on FacebookXTikTok or Instagram.

Add a Photo

FAQs

What is the Asya Geyikli Apart Otel pet policy?
Asya Geyikli Apart Otel allows pets of any size for an additional fee of €8 per pet, per night. Both dogs and cats are welcome.
Are big dogs allowed at Asya Geyikli Apart Otel?
Yes! Asya Geyikli Apart Otel allows dogs of any size.
Are multiple pets allowed at Asya Geyikli Apart Otel?
Yes! Asya Geyikli Apart Otel welcomes multiple pets. If you’re traveling with a lot of pets, and want to double check before booking, our “Canine Concierge” is always available to assist.
Does Asya Geyikli Apart Otel allow cats?
Yes! Asya Geyikli Apart Otel welcomes cats.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Asya Geyikli Apart Otel?
Check-in at Asya Geyikli Apart Otel is after 2am. Check-out is before noon. If you’d like to request an early or late check-in or check-out, you can make a special request when you book. Note that special requests cannot be guaranteed. Early or late check-in or check-out is only based on availability and at the discretion of the property.
Is free parking available at Asya Geyikli Apart Otel?
No, but parking is available at Asya Geyikli Apart Otel for an additional fee. Some room rates may be available which include parking fees in the room cost.
Does Asya Geyikli Apart Otel have a pool or hot tub?
No, Asya Geyikli Apart Otel does not have a pool or hot tub. Click here for a list of hotels in Ezine that have pools.
Does Asya Geyikli Apart Otel offer a free breakfast?
Yes! Asya Geyikli Apart Otel serves a free breakfast each morning.

Area Info

SimilarHotels

Book with Confidence

  • This hotel’s pet policy has been confirmed by our editors. BringFido member reservations are always backed by our no-hassle .
  • Our Canine Concierge ensures that BringFido members are assigned to a pet friendly room, so there won’t be any unpleasant surprises at check-in.
  • You’re getting a great low rate! BringFido members never pay a booking fee and always get access to our lowest available rates.
Asya Geyikli Apart Otel