Szara Foka Domki Nad Morzem Gski
Heads up! This hotel is temporarily closed.
Here are some other pet friendly hotels in Gaski to try in the meantime.
Here are some other pet friendly hotels in Gaski to try in the meantime.
Szara Foka Domki Nad Morzem Gski allows dogs of any size for an additional fee. Cats may also be allowed by request.
Or, browse all
pet friendly hotels in Gaski
if you’re still looking.
Fetching Rates…
Available Rates
Unable to load rates. Please try again.
£
£
After your stay, please submit a review!
Available Rates
This property is not available on your dates.
Please
or choose a different
dog-friendly hotel in Gaski
for your stay.
Description
Offering garden views, Szara Foka Domki Nad Morzem Gski is an accommodation set in Gąski, 600 metres from Gąski Beach and 2.5 km from Pleśna Beach. There is a private entrance at the chalet for the convenience of those who stay.
Amenities
- Pet Friendly
- Free WiFi
- Family Rooms
- Air Conditioning
- Heating
- Free Parking
- Non-Smoking Property
- Lawn / Garden
- Patio / Balcony
Reviews
Questions & Answers
Be the first to ask a question about this property.
Traveller Photos
We haven‘t received any photos of Szara Foka Domki Nad Morzem Gski yet.
Want to feature your creature? Upload a photo of your pet at Szara Foka Domki Nad Morzem Gski! You can also share by using the hashtag #bringfido on Facebook, X, TikTok or Instagram.
FAQs
What is the Szara Foka Domki Nad Morzem Gski pet policy?
Szara Foka Domki Nad Morzem Gski allows dogs of any size for an additional fee. Cats may also be allowed by request.
Are big dogs allowed at Szara Foka Domki Nad Morzem Gski?
Yes! Szara Foka Domki Nad Morzem Gski allows dogs of any size.
Are multiple pets allowed at Szara Foka Domki Nad Morzem Gski?
Yes! Szara Foka Domki Nad Morzem Gski welcomes multiple pets. If you’re traveling with a lot of pets, and want to double check before booking, our “Canine Concierge” is always available to assist.
Does Szara Foka Domki Nad Morzem Gski allow cats?
Yes! Szara Foka Domki Nad Morzem Gski welcomes cats by request.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Szara Foka Domki Nad Morzem Gski?
Check-in at Szara Foka Domki Nad Morzem Gski is after 3pm. Check-out is before 11am. If you’d like to request an early or late check-in or check-out, you can make a special request when you book. Note that special requests cannot be guaranteed. Early or late check-in or check-out is only based on availability and at the discretion of the property.
Is free parking available at Szara Foka Domki Nad Morzem Gski?
Yes! Szara Foka Domki Nad Morzem Gski provides free parking for guests.
Does Szara Foka Domki Nad Morzem Gski have a pool or hot tub?
No, Szara Foka Domki Nad Morzem Gski does not have a pool or hot tub. Click here for a list of hotels in Gaski that have pools.
Does Szara Foka Domki Nad Morzem Gski offer a free breakfast?
No. Breakfast isn’t served at Szara Foka Domki Nad Morzem Gski, but we do have some information on dog-friendly restaurants in Gaski.





































































