Residencial Negroni
Residencial Negroni is pet friendly! Dogs of any size are allowed for no additional fee. Cats may also be allowed by request.
Or, browse all
pet friendly hotels in Salinopolis
if you’re still looking.
Room Types
- One-Bedroom Superior ApartmentOne-Bedroom Superior Apartment
- 1 double bed, 1 twin bed
- Up to 3 people
- No pet fee
Room details
The air-conditioned apartment features 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom with a bath or a shower and a kitchen. The apartment's kitchen, which has kitchenware, is available for cooking and storing food. This apartment provides a flat-screen TV. The unit offers 2 beds.Room Amenities
- Air conditioning
- Private bathroom
- Kitchen
- Bath or shower
- Flat-screen TV
- Kitchenware
- Linen
- Non-feather pillow
Fetching Rates…
Available Rates
Unable to load rates. Please try again.
£
£
After your stay, please submit a review!
Available Rates
This property is not available on your dates.
Please
or choose a different
dog-friendly hotel in Salinopolis
for your stay.
Description
Residencial Negroni is offering accommodation in Salinópolis. The air-conditioned accommodation is 300 metres from Atalaia Beach. All units include a private bathroom, while some rooms will provide you with a fully equipped kitchen with kitchenware.
Amenities
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioning
- Non-Smoking Property
Questions & Answers
Be the first to ask a question about this property.
Traveller Photos
We haven‘t received any photos of Residencial Negroni yet.
Want to feature your creature? Upload a photo of your pet at Residencial Negroni! You can also share by using the hashtag #bringfido on Facebook, X, TikTok or Instagram.
FAQs
What is the Residencial Negroni pet policy?
Residencial Negroni is pet friendly! Dogs of any size are allowed for no additional fee. Cats may also be allowed by request.
Are big dogs allowed at Residencial Negroni?
Yes! Residencial Negroni allows dogs of any size.
Are multiple pets allowed at Residencial Negroni?
Only one dog is allowed in each guest room at Residencial Negroni. If you’re traveling with more than one pet, try using our “Multiple Pets Allowed” filter to see all of the hotels in Salinopolis that allow multiple pets.
Does Residencial Negroni allow cats?
Yes! Residencial Negroni welcomes cats by request.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Residencial Negroni?
Check-in at Residencial Negroni is 2pm – 6pm. Check-out is before 11am. If you’d like to request an early or late check-in or check-out, you can make a special request when you book. Note that special requests cannot be guaranteed. Early or late check-in or check-out is only based on availability and at the discretion of the property.
Is free parking available at Residencial Negroni?
No. Parking is not available on-site at Residencial Negroni.
Does Residencial Negroni have a pool or hot tub?
No, Residencial Negroni does not have a pool or hot tub. Click here for a list of hotels in Salinopolis that have pools.
Does Residencial Negroni offer a free breakfast?
No. Breakfast isn’t served at Residencial Negroni, but we do have some information on dog-friendly restaurants in Salinopolis.




























