Apartmány Na Sjezdovce Dolní Morava
Apartmány Na Sjezdovce Dolní Morava does not allow dogs. Please choose a different pet friendly hotel in Dolni Morava for your trip.
Verified 1 week ago
Room Types
- Apartment with TerraceApartment with Terrace
- 1 queen bed, 2 bunk beds, 1 sofa bed
- Up to 5 people
- No pets allowed
Room details
Boasting a private entrance, this apartment also comes with 1 bedroom, a seating area and 1 bathroom with a bath or a shower and a hairdryer. In the kitchenette, guests will find a stovetop, a refrigerator, a dishwasher and kitchenware. Featuring a terrace with mountain views, this apartment also features a tea and coffee maker and a flat-screen TV. The unit has 4 beds.Room Amenities
- Tea/Coffee maker
- Hairdryer
- Kitchenette
- Refrigerator
- Seating Area
- Microwave
- Dishwasher
- Private bathroom
- Heating
- Dressing room
- Bath or shower
- Flat-screen TV
- Private entrance
- View
- Hardwood or parquet floors
- Electric kettle
- Kitchenware
- Wardrobe or closet
- Stovetop
- Mountain view
- Terrace
- Towels
- Linen
- Dining table
- Outdoor furniture
- Private apartment in building
- Clothes rack
- Drying rack for clothing
- Books, DVDs, or music for children
- Sofa bed
- Trash cans
- Wine glasses
- Cots
- Body soap
- Socket near the bed
- Non-feather pillow
- Smoke alarm
- Fire extinguisher
- Key access
- Apartment with Mountain ViewApartment with Mountain View
- 1 queen bed, 2 bunk beds, 1 sofa bed
- Up to 5 people
- No pets allowed
Room details
Featuring a private entrance, this apartment also consists of 1 bedroom, a seating area and 1 bathroom with a bath or a shower and a hairdryer. In the kitchenette, guests will find a stovetop, a refrigerator, a dishwasher and kitchenware. The apartment provides a tea and coffee maker, a wardrobe, a dressing room, a flat-screen TV, as well as mountain views. The unit offers 4 beds.Room Amenities
- Tea/Coffee maker
- Hairdryer
- Kitchenette
- Refrigerator
- Seating Area
- Microwave
- Dishwasher
- Private bathroom
- Heating
- Dressing room
- Bath or shower
- Flat-screen TV
- Private entrance
- View
- Hardwood or parquet floors
- Electric kettle
- Kitchenware
- Wardrobe or closet
- Stovetop
- Mountain view
- Towels
- Linen
- Dining table
- Private apartment in building
- Clothes rack
- Drying rack for clothing
- Books, DVDs, or music for children
- Sofa bed
- Trash cans
- Wine glasses
- Cots
- Body soap
- Socket near the bed
- Non-feather pillow
- Smoke alarm
- Fire extinguisher
- Key access
Fetching Rates…
Available Rates
Unable to load rates. Please try again.
£
£
After your stay, please submit a review!
Available Rates
This property is not available on your dates.
Please
or choose a different
dog-friendly hotel in Dolni Morava
for your stay.
Description
Located in Dolní Morava, Apartmány Na Sjezdovce Dolní Morava provides accommodation with a flat-screen TV, kitchenette and a bathroom with a toilet. Complimentary WiFi is offered as well as free parking place.
Amenities
- Free WiFi
- Family Rooms
- Restaurant
- Free Parking
- Non-Smoking Property
- Patio / Balcony
Questions & Answers
Be the first to ask a question about this property.
Traveller Photos
We haven‘t received any photos of Apartmány Na Sjezdovce Dolní Morava yet.
Want to feature your creature? Upload a photo of your pet at Apartmány Na Sjezdovce Dolní Morava! You can also share by using the hashtag #bringfido on Facebook, X, TikTok or Instagram.
FAQs
What is the Apartmány Na Sjezdovce Dolní Morava pet policy?
Apartmány Na Sjezdovce Dolní Morava does not allow dogs. Please choose a different pet friendly hotel in Dolni Morava for your trip.
How much is the Apartmány Na Sjezdovce Dolní Morava pet fee?
Sorry, Apartmány Na Sjezdovce Dolní Morava does not allow pets. Click here for a list of pet-friendly properties in {self.city.name}.
Are big dogs allowed at Apartmány Na Sjezdovce Dolní Morava?
Sorry, Apartmány Na Sjezdovce Dolní Morava does not allow pets. Click here for a list of pet-friendly properties in Dolni Morava that welcome big dogs.
Are multiple pets allowed at Apartmány Na Sjezdovce Dolní Morava?
Sorry, Apartmány Na Sjezdovce Dolní Morava does not allow pets. Click here for a list of pet-friendly properties in Dolni Morava that welcome two or more pets.
Does Apartmány Na Sjezdovce Dolní Morava allow cats?
No, Apartmány Na Sjezdovce Dolní Morava doesn’t allow cats. If you’re traveling with a feline friend, try using our “Cats Allowed” filter to see all of the hotels in Dolni Morava that allow cats.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Apartmány Na Sjezdovce Dolní Morava?
Check-in at Apartmány Na Sjezdovce Dolní Morava is 3pm – 6pm. Check-out is before 10am. If you’d like to request an early or late check-in or check-out, you can make a special request when you book. Note that special requests cannot be guaranteed. Early or late check-in or check-out is only based on availability and at the discretion of the property.
Is free parking available at Apartmány Na Sjezdovce Dolní Morava?
Yes! Apartmány Na Sjezdovce Dolní Morava provides free parking for guests.
Does Apartmány Na Sjezdovce Dolní Morava have a pool or hot tub?
No, Apartmány Na Sjezdovce Dolní Morava does not have a pool or hot tub. Click here for a list of hotels in Dolni Morava that have pools.
Does Apartmány Na Sjezdovce Dolní Morava offer a free breakfast?
No. Breakfast isn’t served at Apartmány Na Sjezdovce Dolní Morava, but we do have some information on dog-friendly restaurants in Dolni Morava.
























































