Apartments Villa Novak 1, a hotel in Okrug Donji.
Apartments Villa Novak 1, a hotel in Okrug Donji.
Apartments Villa Novak 1, a hotel in Okrug Donji.
1 of1

Apartments Villa Novak 1

Apartments Villa Novak 1 does not allow dogs. Please choose a different pet friendly hotel in Okrug Donji for your trip. Verified 1 week ago

Room Types

    • 1 queen bed, 1 sofa bed
    • Up to 4 people
    • No pets allowed
    Room details
    This air-conditioned apartment features a balcony. There is a fully equipped kitchen and a private bathroom. The lounge area has a flat-screen TV and a DVD player.

    Room Amenities

    • Tea/Coffee maker
    • Shower
    • Safety deposit box
    • Air conditioning
    • Hairdryer
    • Iron
    • Balcony
    • Refrigerator
    • Desk
    • Ironing facilities
    • Seating Area
    • Free toiletries
    • DVD player
    • CD player
    • Dishwasher
    • Washing machine
    • Private bathroom
    • Heating
    • Satellite channels
    • Kitchen
    • Flat-screen TV
    • Sofa
    • View
    • Hardwood or parquet floors
    • Dining area
    • Electric kettle
    • Kitchenware
    • Wardrobe or closet
    • Oven
    • Stovetop
    • Barbecue
    • Cleaning products
    • Towels
    • Linen
    • Dining table
    • Children’s high chair
    • Outdoor furniture
    • Outdoor dining area
    • Clothes rack
    • Drying rack for clothing
    • Sofa bed
    • Trash cans
    • Cots
    • 2 bedrooms, 3 beds
    • Up to 3 people
    • No pets allowed
    Room details
    This air-conditioned apartment features a balcony and ocean views. There is a fully equipped kitchen and a private bathroom. The lounge area has a flat-screen TV and a DVD player.

    Room Amenities

    • Tea/Coffee maker
    • Shower
    • Safety deposit box
    • Air conditioning
    • Hairdryer
    • Iron
    • Balcony
    • Refrigerator
    • Desk
    • Ironing facilities
    • Seating Area
    • Free toiletries
    • DVD player
    • CD player
    • Dishwasher
    • Washing machine
    • Patio
    • Private bathroom
    • Heating
    • Satellite channels
    • Kitchen
    • Flat-screen TV
    • Sofa
    • View
    • Hardwood or parquet floors
    • Dining area
    • Electric kettle
    • Kitchenware
    • Wardrobe or closet
    • Oven
    • Stovetop
    • Barbecue
    • Sea view
    • Mountain view
    • Cleaning products
    • Towels
    • Linen
    • Dining table
    • Children’s high chair
    • Outdoor furniture
    • Outdoor dining area
    • Clothes rack
    • Drying rack for clothing
    • Sofa bed
    • Trash cans
    • 1 queen bed, 1 sofa bed
    • Up to 2 people
    • No pets allowed
    Room details
    This air-conditioned apartment features a balcony and ocean views. There is a fully equipped kitchen and a private bathroom. The lounge area has a flat-screen TV and a DVD player.

    Room Amenities

    • Shower
    • Safety deposit box
    • Air conditioning
    • Hairdryer
    • Iron
    • Balcony
    • Refrigerator
    • Desk
    • Ironing facilities
    • Seating Area
    • Free toiletries
    • DVD player
    • CD player
    • Dishwasher
    • Washing machine
    • Private bathroom
    • Heating
    • Satellite channels
    • Kitchen
    • Flat-screen TV
    • Sofa
    • View
    • Hardwood or parquet floors
    • Dining area
    • Electric kettle
    • Kitchenware
    • Wardrobe or closet
    • Oven
    • Stovetop
    • Barbecue
    • Sea view
    • Mountain view
    • Cleaning products
    • Towels
    • Linen
    • Dining table
    • Children’s high chair
    • Outdoor furniture
    • Outdoor dining area
    • Clothes rack
    • Drying rack for clothing
    • Sofa bed
    • Trash cans
    • Cots

Description

Just 150 metres from the beachfront, Apartments Villa Novak 1 offers free WiFi. It features a children's playground and BBQ facilities. All self-contained accommodation offers a balcony. Some rooms also boast ocean views.

Amenities

  • Free WiFi
  • Family Rooms
  • Air Conditioning
  • Heating
  • Free Parking
  • Smoking Rooms Available
  • Outdoor Grills
  • Lawn / Garden
  • Patio / Balcony
  • Game Room
  • Beach Chairs / Towels

Reviews

BringFido Guest Rating
Booking.com Guest Rating

Apartments Villa Novak 1 is rated 4.8 stars out of 5 by 41 guests on Booking.com. Be the first to on BringFido!

Questions & Answers

Be the first to ask a question about this property.

Traveller Photos

We haven‘t received any photos of Apartments Villa Novak 1 yet.

Want to feature your creature? Upload a photo of your pet at Apartments Villa Novak 1! You can also share by using the hashtag #bringfido on Facebook, X, TikTok or Instagram.

FAQs

What is the Apartments Villa Novak 1 pet policy?
Apartments Villa Novak 1 does not allow dogs. Please choose a different pet friendly hotel in Okrug Donji for your trip.
How much is the Apartments Villa Novak 1 pet fee?
Sorry, Apartments Villa Novak 1 does not allow pets. Click here for a list of pet-friendly properties in {self.city.name}.
Are big dogs allowed at Apartments Villa Novak 1?
Are multiple pets allowed at Apartments Villa Novak 1?
Does Apartments Villa Novak 1 allow cats?
No, Apartments Villa Novak 1 doesn’t allow cats. If you’re traveling with a feline friend, try using our “Cats Allowed” filter to see all of the hotels in Okrug Donji that allow cats.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Apartments Villa Novak 1?
Check-in at Apartments Villa Novak 1 is 3pm – 10pm. Check-out is before 10am. If you’d like to request an early or late check-in or check-out, you can make a special request when you book. Note that special requests cannot be guaranteed. Early or late check-in or check-out is only based on availability and at the discretion of the property.
Is free parking available at Apartments Villa Novak 1?
Yes! Apartments Villa Novak 1 provides free parking for guests.
Does Apartments Villa Novak 1 have a pool or hot tub?
No, Apartments Villa Novak 1 does not have a pool or hot tub. Click here for a list of hotels in Okrug Donji that have pools.
Does Apartments Villa Novak 1 offer a free breakfast?
No. Breakfast isn’t served at Apartments Villa Novak 1, but we do have some information on dog-friendly restaurants in Okrug Donji.

Area Info

SimilarHotels

Your Privacy

We use cookies to deliver our services, personalise content, and get feedback on how people use BringFido so that we can improve. By clicking OK, you accept this as outlined in our Cookie Policy.