Charming 4room Apartment in the Heart of Sousse
This 3-bedroom flat in Sousse allows pets of any size for an additional fee of €150 per night. Both dogs and cats are welcome.
Verified 1 week ago
Or, browse all
pet friendly holiday rentals in Sousse
if you’re still looking.
Room Types
- Apartment, 2 Bedrooms, TerraceApartment, 2 Bedrooms, Terrace
- 1 queen bed, 1 double bed, 2 twin beds, 1 sofa bed
- Up to 5 people
- Pet fee additional
Room details
1 Queen Bed, 2 Twin Beds, 1 Double Bed and 1 Twin Sofa Bed
1453 sq feet
Layout - 2 bedrooms, living room, and dining area
Internet - Free WiFi
Food & Drink - Kitchen
Bathroom - 2 bathrooms and shower/tub combination
Practical - Washing machine
Comfort - Heating
Need to Know - Towels not available
Non-Smoking, pet friendlyRoom Amenities
- Heating
- Free WiFi
- Non-Smoking
- Television
- Towels not available
- Kitchen
- Washing machine
- Pet-friendly room
- Separate dining area
- Shower/tub combination
- Private bathroom
Fetching Rates…
Available Rates
Unable to load rates. Please try again.
Book on BringFido to get a low rate on this pet-friendly holiday rental. We’ll let the host know you’re bringing a pet, so there aren’t any surprises at check-in. Please visit our partner to book this dog-friendly holiday rental. Don’t forget to include your pet on the reservation form when booking!
£
£
After your stay, please submit a review!
Available Rates
This property is not available on your dates.
Please
or choose a different
dog-friendly holiday rental in Sousse
for your stay.
Description
Amenities
- Pet Friendly
- Free Parking
- Non-Smoking Property
- Patio / Balcony
Reviews
Questions & Answers
Be the first to ask a question about this property.
Traveller Photos
We haven‘t received any photos of Charming 4room Apartment in the Heart of Sousse yet.
Want to feature your creature? Upload a photo of your pet at Charming 4room Apartment in the Heart of Sousse! You can also share by using the hashtag #bringfido on Facebook, X, TikTok or Instagram.
FAQs
What is the Charming 4room Apartment in the Heart of Sousse pet policy?
This 3-bedroom flat in Sousse allows pets of any size for an additional fee of €150 per night. Both dogs and cats are welcome.
Are big dogs allowed at Charming 4room Apartment in the Heart of Sousse?
Yes! Charming 4room Apartment in the Heart of Sousse allows dogs of any size.
Are multiple pets allowed at Charming 4room Apartment in the Heart of Sousse?
Yes! Charming 4room Apartment in the Heart of Sousse welcomes multiple pets. If you’re traveling with a lot of pets, and want to double check before booking, our “Canine Concierge” is always available to assist.
Does Charming 4room Apartment in the Heart of Sousse allow cats?
Yes! Charming 4room Apartment in the Heart of Sousse welcomes cats.
Does Charming 4room Apartment in the Heart of Sousse have a pool or hot tub?
No, Charming 4room Apartment in the Heart of Sousse does not have a pool or hot tub. Click here for a list of hotels in Sousse that have pools.
































































