Celebrate 20 Years of BringFido! $20 off a $250+ hotel booking with promo code PAWTY
1 of46

Batont Garden Resort - All Inclusive

Batont Garden Resort - All Inclusive does not allow dogs. Please choose a different pet friendly hotel in Kemer for your trip.

Room Types
Please Select a Room

    • 1 double bed, 3 twin beds
    • Up to 6 people
    • No pets allowed
    Room details
    1 Double Bed and 3 Twin Beds OR 4 Twin Beds

    430-sq-foot room, balcony/patio with pool views

    Internet - WiFi

    Entertainment - LCD television with satellite channels

    Food & Drink - Minibar (fees may apply)

    Bathroom - Private bathroom, shower/tub combination, free toiletries, and a hair dryer

    Practical - Safe and phone; rollaway/extra beds available on request

    Comfort - Air conditioning and daily housekeeping

    Non-Smoking

    Room Amenities

    • Towels provided
    • Non-Smoking
    • Satellite TV service
    • Rollaway/extra beds available
    • Shower/tub combination
    • Private bathroom
    • Minibar
    • Free toiletries
    • WiFi (surcharge)
    • Hair dryer
    • Daily housekeeping
    • Air conditioning
    • In-room safe
    • Phone
    • LCD TV
    • Free bottled water
    • Balcony or patio
    • 4 twin beds
    • Up to 6 people
    • No pets allowed
    Room details
    1 Double Bed and 3 Twin Beds OR 4 Twin Beds

    430-sq-foot room, balcony/patio with pool views

    Internet - WiFi

    Entertainment - LCD television with satellite channels

    Food & Drink - Minibar (fees may apply)

    Bathroom - Private bathroom, shower/tub combination, free toiletries, and a hair dryer

    Practical - Safe and phone; rollaway/extra beds available on request

    Comfort - Air conditioning and daily housekeeping

    Non-Smoking

    Room Amenities

    • Towels provided
    • Non-Smoking
    • Satellite TV service
    • Rollaway/extra beds available
    • Shower/tub combination
    • Private bathroom
    • Minibar
    • Free toiletries
    • WiFi (surcharge)
    • Hair dryer
    • Daily housekeeping
    • Air conditioning
    • In-room safe
    • Phone
    • LCD TV
    • Free bottled water
    • Balcony or patio
    • 1 double bed, 1 twin bed
    • Up to 4 people
    • No pets allowed
    Room details
    1 Double Bed and 1 Twin Bed OR 3 Twin Beds

    258-sq-foot room, balcony/patio with pool views

    Internet - WiFi

    Entertainment - LCD television with satellite channels

    Food & Drink - Minibar (fees may apply)

    Bathroom - Private bathroom, shower/tub combination, free toiletries, and a hair dryer

    Practical - Safe and phone; rollaway/extra beds available on request

    Comfort - Air conditioning and daily housekeeping

    Non-Smoking

    Room Amenities

    • Towels provided
    • Non-Smoking
    • Satellite TV service
    • Rollaway/extra beds available
    • Shower/tub combination
    • Private bathroom
    • Minibar
    • Free toiletries
    • WiFi (surcharge)
    • Hair dryer
    • Daily housekeeping
    • Air conditioning
    • In-room safe
    • Phone
    • LCD TV
    • Free bottled water
    • Balcony or patio
    • 3 twin beds
    • Up to 4 people
    • No pets allowed
    Room details
    1 Double Bed and 1 Twin Bed OR 3 Twin Beds

    258-sq-foot room, balcony/patio with pool views

    Internet - WiFi

    Entertainment - LCD television with satellite channels

    Food & Drink - Minibar (fees may apply)

    Bathroom - Private bathroom, shower/tub combination, free toiletries, and a hair dryer

    Practical - Safe and phone; rollaway/extra beds available on request

    Comfort - Air conditioning and daily housekeeping

    Non-Smoking

    Room Amenities

    • Towels provided
    • Non-Smoking
    • Satellite TV service
    • Rollaway/extra beds available
    • Shower/tub combination
    • Private bathroom
    • Minibar
    • Free toiletries
    • WiFi (surcharge)
    • Hair dryer
    • Daily housekeeping
    • Air conditioning
    • In-room safe
    • Phone
    • LCD TV
    • Free bottled water
    • Balcony or patio

Description

With a stay at Batont Garden Resort - All Inclusive in Kemer (Goynuk), you'll be convenient to DinoPark. This all-inclusive resort is within the vicinity of Kemer Marina and Nomad Theme Park. Make yourself at home in one of the 177 air-conditioned rooms featuring minibars and LCD televisions. Rooms have private balconies or patios. Wireless Internet access (surcharge) keeps you connected, and satellite programming is available for your entertainment. Private bathrooms with shower/tub combinations feature complimentary toiletries and hair dryers. Relax on the private beach or enjoy other recreational amenities such as a waterslide and a sauna. Additional amenities at this resort include wireless Internet access (surcharge), shopping on site, and barbecue grills. The complimentary beach shuttle makes getting to the surf and sand a breeze. This resort is all inclusive. Rates include meals and beverages at onsite dining establishments. Charges may be applied for dining at some restaurants, special dinners and dishes, some beverages, and other amenities.

You can enjoy a meal at a restaurant serving the guests of Batont Garden Resort - All Inclusive, or stop in at a snack bar/deli. Thirsty? Quench your thirst at a bar/lounge, a beach bar, or a poolside bar. Featured amenities include a 24-hour front desk, multilingual staff, and luggage storage. Free valet parking is available onsite.

Amenities

  • Swimming Pool
  • Gym / Fitness Center
  • Internet Available
  • Babysitting Available
  • Restaurant
  • Free Parking
  • Laundry Room
  • Smoking Rooms Available
  • Outdoor Grills
  • Lawn / Garden
  • Beach Chairs / Towels

Reviews

BringFido Guest Rating
Expedia Guest Rating

Batont Garden Resort - All Inclusive is rated 1.0 stars out of 5 by 2 guests on Expedia. Be the first to leave a review on BringFido!

Post a Review

Questions & Answers

Be the first to ask a question about this property.

Traveller Photos

We haven‘t received any photos of Batont Garden Resort - All Inclusive yet.

Want to feature your creature? Upload a photo of your pet at Batont Garden Resort - All Inclusive! You can also share by using the hashtag #bringfido on FacebookXTikTok or Instagram.

Add a Photo

FAQs

What is the Batont Garden Resort - All Inclusive pet policy?
Batont Garden Resort - All Inclusive does not allow dogs. Please choose a different pet friendly hotel in Kemer for your trip.
How much is the Batont Garden Resort - All Inclusive pet fee?
Sorry, Batont Garden Resort - All Inclusive does not allow pets. Click here for a list of pet-friendly properties in {self.city.name}.
Are big dogs allowed at Batont Garden Resort - All Inclusive?
Sorry, Batont Garden Resort - All Inclusive does not allow pets. Click here for a list of pet-friendly properties in Kemer that welcome big dogs.
Are multiple pets allowed at Batont Garden Resort - All Inclusive?
Sorry, Batont Garden Resort - All Inclusive does not allow pets. Click here for a list of pet-friendly properties in Kemer that welcome two or more pets.
Does Batont Garden Resort - All Inclusive allow cats?
No, Batont Garden Resort - All Inclusive doesn’t allow cats. If you’re traveling with a feline friend, try using our “Cats Allowed” filter to see all of the hotels in Kemer that allow cats.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Batont Garden Resort - All Inclusive?
Check-in at Batont Garden Resort - All Inclusive is after 2pm. Check-out is before noon. If you’d like to request an early or late check-in or check-out, you can make a special request when you book. Note that special requests cannot be guaranteed. Early or late check-in or check-out is only based on availability and at the discretion of the property.
Is free parking available at Batont Garden Resort - All Inclusive?
Yes! Batont Garden Resort - All Inclusive provides free parking for guests.
Does Batont Garden Resort - All Inclusive have a pool or hot tub?
Batont Garden Resort - All Inclusive doesn’t have a hot tub, but there is a swimming pool for guests to enjoy.
Does Batont Garden Resort - All Inclusive offer a free breakfast?
No. Breakfast isn’t served at Batont Garden Resort - All Inclusive, but we do have some information on dog-friendly restaurants in Kemer.

Area Info

SimilarHotels

Batont Garden Resort - All Inclusive