Osti 100
This 3-bedroom villa in Lido delle Nazioni allows dogs of any size for no additional fee. Cats may also be allowed by request, but all pets must be approved in advance.
Verified 5 days ago
Or, browse all
pet friendly holiday rentals in Lido delle Nazioni
if you’re still looking.
Fetching Rates…
Available Rates
Unable to load rates. Please try again.
Book on BringFido to get a low rate on this pet-friendly holiday rental. We’ll let the host know you’re bringing a pet, so there aren’t any surprises at check-in. Please visit our partner to book this dog-friendly holiday rental. Don’t forget to include your pet on the reservation form when booking!
After your stay, please submit a review!
Available Rates
This property is not available on your dates.
Please
or choose a different
dog-friendly holiday rental in Lido delle Nazioni
for your stay.
Description
This pet-friendly vacation rental in Lido delle Nazioni can comfortably sleep 8 people in 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The villa has a television and a grassy area for Fido to enjoy! Please note that there is a minimum stay of 1 to 6 nights at this property. Guests will receive a 100% refund if their reservation is canceled at least 14 days before the arrival date and a 50% refund if it is canceled at least 7 days before the arrival date. Guests may check-in anytime after 15:30 and must check-out by 10:00.
Sound good?
Host Information
Hosted byGiulia

Property #762894
This property is hosted by Giulia and reservations are managed by our partner, Vrbo.
Your dates are available! Once youcomplete your reservation, you will receive an email from the host with check-in instructions. Your credit card will be charged by Vrbo.
We’ve already confirmed that it’s available for your dates, but you’ll need to
visit their website
to complete your reservation.
Just remember to include your pet on the booking form!
Unfortunately, it is not available on your dates.
Please
or
visit their website
to view available dates.
Check-in / Check-out
The place is all yours from 15:30 on the day of arrival until 10:00 the day of departure.Cancellation Policy
Please to view this property’s cancellation policy.
Worried that your plans might change?
Be sure to read the host’s
cancellation policy
before booking.
Pet Policy
Pet Policy
This 3-bedroom villa in Lido delle Nazioni allows dogs of any size for no additional fee. Cats may also be allowed by request, but all pets must be approved in advance. Verified 5 days ago- No pet fee
- Big dogs OK
- 2+ pets OK
- Sleeps 8
- Cats allowed
House Rules
Stay out of the “dog house” by following these additional rules provided by the host. Guests are responsible for any damage caused by their pets.
- Pets welcome
- Children welcome
- No parties or events
- Smoking allowed
If you have any questions about this property, please contact the host.
Amenities
- Pet Friendly
- Parking Available
- Smoking Rooms Available
- Outdoor Grills
- Picnic Tables
- Lawn / Garden
Questions & Answers
Be the first to ask a question about this property.
Traveller Photos
We haven‘t received any photos of Osti 100 yet.
Want to feature your creature? Upload a photo of your pet at Osti 100! You can also share by using the hashtag #bringfido on Facebook, X, TikTok or Instagram.
FAQs
What is the Osti 100 pet policy?
This 3-bedroom villa in Lido delle Nazioni allows dogs of any size for no additional fee. Cats may also be allowed by request, but all pets must be approved in advance.
Are big dogs allowed at Osti 100?
Yes! Osti 100 allows dogs of any size.
Are multiple pets allowed at Osti 100?
Yes! Osti 100 welcomes multiple pets. If you’re traveling with a lot of pets, and want to double check before booking, our “Canine Concierge” is always available to assist.
Does Osti 100 allow cats?
Yes! Osti 100 welcomes cats by request.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Osti 100?
Check-in at Osti 100 is 15:30. Check-out is 10:00. If you’d like to request an early or late check-in or check-out, you can make a special request when you book. Note that special requests cannot be guaranteed. Early or late check-in or check-out is only based on availability and at the discretion of the property.
Does Osti 100 have a pool or hot tub?
No, Osti 100 does not have a pool or hot tub. Click here for a list of hotels in Lido delle Nazioni that have pools.








































































