1 of16

Villetta Il Boschetto Torre Vado

This 2-bedroom villa in Morciano di Romagna allows pets of any size for an additional fee of €50 per pet, per stay. Both dogs and cats are welcome.
Or, browse all pet friendly holiday rentals in Morciano di Romagna if you’re still looking.

Description

Located in Morciano di Romagna, this villa is within a 15-minute drive of Misano World Circuit Marco Simoncelli and Acquario Di Cattolica. This villa is 13.9 mi (22.4 km) from Rimini Beach and 8.1 mi (13 km) from Viale Ceccarini. Make yourself comfortable in your villa. Take in the views from a garden and make use of amenities such as barbecue grills.

Amenities

  • Pet Friendly
  • Parking Available
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Smoking Rooms Available
  • Outdoor Grills
  • Picnic Tables
  • Lawn / Garden

Reviews

Be the first to leave a review on BringFido!

Post a Review

Questions & Answers

Be the first to ask a question about this property.

Traveller Photos

We haven‘t received any photos of Villetta Il Boschetto Torre Vado yet.

Want to feature your creature? Upload a photo of your pet at Villetta Il Boschetto Torre Vado! You can also share by using the hashtag #bringfido on FacebookXTikTok or Instagram.

Add a Photo

FAQs

What is the Villetta Il Boschetto Torre Vado pet policy?
This 2-bedroom villa in Morciano di Romagna allows pets of any size for an additional fee of €50 per pet, per stay. Both dogs and cats are welcome.
Are big dogs allowed at Villetta Il Boschetto Torre Vado?
Yes! Villetta Il Boschetto Torre Vado allows dogs of any size.
Are multiple pets allowed at Villetta Il Boschetto Torre Vado?
Yes! Villetta Il Boschetto Torre Vado welcomes multiple pets. If you’re traveling with a lot of pets, and want to double check before booking, our “Canine Concierge” is always available to assist.
Does Villetta Il Boschetto Torre Vado allow cats?
Yes! Villetta Il Boschetto Torre Vado welcomes cats.
Does Villetta Il Boschetto Torre Vado have a pool or hot tub?
No, Villetta Il Boschetto Torre Vado does not have a pool or hot tub. Click here for a list of hotels in Morciano di Romagna that have pools.

Area Info

SimilarHotels

Villetta Il Boschetto Torre Vado