Celebrate 20 Years of BringFido! $20 off a $250+ hotel booking with promo code PAWTY
1 of22

Mactan Cozy 1 Bedroom With 3 Beds

This flat in Lapu-Lapu allows pets of any size for an additional fee of PHP 100 per pet, per stay. Both dogs and cats are welcome.
Or, browse all pet friendly holiday rentals in Lapu-Lapu if you’re still looking.

Room Types
Please Select a Room

    • 3 queen beds
    • Up to 5 people
    • Pet fee additional
    Room details
    3 Queen Beds

    Features a private balcony

    Layout - Bedroom and 2 living rooms

    Relax - Private pool

    Internet - Free WiFi

    Food & Drink - Kitchen with refrigerator, stovetop, microwave, and dishwasher

    Bathroom - 2 bathrooms, shower, free toiletries, and towels

    Comfort - Air conditioning

    Non-Smoking

    Room Amenities

    • Towels provided
    • Hair dryer (on request)
    • Non-Smoking
    • Soap
    • Toilet paper
    • Shower only
    • Wireless internet access
    • Shampoo
    • Stovetop
    • Private bathroom
    • Free toiletries
    • Air conditioning
    • Free WiFi
    • Full-sized refrigerator/freezer
    • Dishwasher
    • Kitchen
    • Microwave
    • Balcony
    • Private pool

Description

With a stay at Mactan Cozy 1 Bedroom With 3 Beds in Lapu-Lapu, you'll be within a 10-minute walk of Mactan Shrine and Magellan Monument. Make yourself at home in one of the 3 air-conditioned rooms featuring private pools. Rooms have private balconies. Kitchens are outfitted with full-sized refrigerators/freezers, stovetops, and dishwashers. Complimentary wireless internet access is available to keep you connected.

Amenities

  • Pet Friendly
  • Swimming Pool
  • Parking Available
  • Elevator

Reviews

Be the first to leave a review on BringFido!

Post a Review

Questions & Answers

Be the first to ask a question about this property.

Traveller Photos

We haven‘t received any photos of Mactan Cozy 1 Bedroom With 3 Beds yet.

Want to feature your creature? Upload a photo of your pet at Mactan Cozy 1 Bedroom With 3 Beds! You can also share by using the hashtag #bringfido on FacebookXTikTok or Instagram.

Add a Photo

FAQs

What is the Mactan Cozy 1 Bedroom With 3 Beds pet policy?
This flat in Lapu-Lapu allows pets of any size for an additional fee of PHP 100 per pet, per stay. Both dogs and cats are welcome.
Are big dogs allowed at Mactan Cozy 1 Bedroom With 3 Beds?
Yes! Mactan Cozy 1 Bedroom With 3 Beds allows dogs of any size.
Are multiple pets allowed at Mactan Cozy 1 Bedroom With 3 Beds?
Yes! Mactan Cozy 1 Bedroom With 3 Beds welcomes multiple pets. If you’re traveling with a lot of pets, and want to double check before booking, our “Canine Concierge” is always available to assist.
Does Mactan Cozy 1 Bedroom With 3 Beds allow cats?
Yes! Mactan Cozy 1 Bedroom With 3 Beds welcomes cats.
Does Mactan Cozy 1 Bedroom With 3 Beds have a pool or hot tub?
Mactan Cozy 1 Bedroom With 3 Beds doesn’t have a hot tub, but there is a swimming pool for guests to enjoy.

Area Info

Nearby Activities

SimilarHotels

Mactan Cozy 1 Bedroom With 3 Beds