Kazlarov Guest House
Kazlarov Guest House allows dogs of any size for an additional fee. Cats may also be allowed by request.
Or, browse all
pet friendly hotels in Kiten
if you’re still looking.
Room Types
- Family Studio
Family Studio- 2 sofa beds
- Up to 5 people
- Pet fee additional
Room details
The unit offers 2 beds.Room Amenities
- Private bathroom
- Budget Twin Room
Budget Twin Room- 2 twin beds
- Up to 2 people
- Pet fee additional
Room details
The unit has 2 beds.Room Amenities
- Private bathroom
- Twin Room with Balcony
Twin Room with Balcony- 2 twin beds
- Up to 3 people
- Pet fee additional
Room details
This room comes with cable TV, a refrigerator and a private bathroom with a shower. It also features a balcony, free WiFi and air conditioning upon request.Room Amenities
- Shower
- TV
- Air conditioning
- Balcony
- Refrigerator
- Private bathroom
- Cable channels
- Hardwood or parquet floors
- Wardrobe or closet
- Outdoor dining area
- Double Room with BalconyDouble Room with Balcony
- 1 queen bed
- Up to 3 people
- Pet fee additional
Room details
This room comes with cable TV, a refrigerator and a private bathroom with a shower. It also features a balcony, free WiFi and air conditioning upon request.Room Amenities
- Shower
- TV
- Air conditioning
- Balcony
- Refrigerator
- Private bathroom
- Cable channels
- Hardwood or parquet floors
- Wardrobe or closet
- Dining table
- Outdoor dining area
- Single Room with Balcony
Single Room with Balcony- 1 twin bed
- 1 person per room
- Pet fee additional
Room details
The unit offers 1 bed.Room Amenities
- Private bathroom
- Triple Room with BalconyTriple Room with Balcony
- 1 queen bed, 1 twin bed
- Up to 4 people
- Pet fee additional
Room details
This room comes with cable TV, a private bathroom with a shower and a refrigerator. It also features a balcony, free WiFi and air conditioning upon request.Room Amenities
- Shower
- TV
- Air conditioning
- Balcony
- Refrigerator
- Private bathroom
- Cable channels
- Hardwood or parquet floors
- Wardrobe or closet
- Outdoor dining area
- Quadruple Room with BalconyQuadruple Room with Balcony
- 1 queen bed, 1 twin bed, 1 sofa bed
- Up to 5 people
- Pet fee additional
Room details
This spacious room comes with cable TV, a refrigerator and a private bathroom with a shower. It also features a balcony, free WiFi and air conditioning upon request.Room Amenities
- Shower
- TV
- Air conditioning
- Balcony
- Refrigerator
- Private bathroom
- Cable channels
- Hardwood or parquet floors
- Wardrobe or closet
- Outdoor dining area
- Quadruple Room with BalconyQuadruple Room with Balcony
- 1 queen bed, 2 twin beds
- Up to 5 people
- Pet fee additional
Room details
This spacious room comes with cable TV, a refrigerator and a private bathroom with a shower. It also features a balcony, free WiFi and air conditioning upon request.Room Amenities
- Shower
- TV
- Air conditioning
- Balcony
- Refrigerator
- Private bathroom
- Cable channels
- Hardwood or parquet floors
- Wardrobe or closet
- Outdoor dining area
Fetching Rates…
Available Rates
Unable to load rates. Please try again.
£
£
After your stay, please submit a review!
Available Rates
This property is not available on your dates.
Please
or choose a different
dog-friendly hotel in Kiten
for your stay.
Description
Situated in Kiten, near Atliman Beach and Kiten Bus Station, Kazlarov Guest House is a recently renovated property, featuring, a garden and terrace. This 1-star guest house offers a shared kitchen and a housekeeping service.
Amenities
- Pet Friendly
- Free WiFi
- Family Rooms
- Kitchen / Kitchenette
- Air Conditioning
- Airport Shuttle
- Parking Available
- Lawn / Garden
- Patio / Balcony
Questions & Answers
Be the first to ask a question about this property.
Traveller Photos
We haven‘t received any photos of Kazlarov Guest House yet.
Want to feature your creature? Upload a photo of your pet at Kazlarov Guest House! You can also share by using the hashtag #bringfido on Facebook, X, TikTok or Instagram.
FAQs
What is the Kazlarov Guest House pet policy?
Kazlarov Guest House allows dogs of any size for an additional fee. Cats may also be allowed by request.
Are big dogs allowed at Kazlarov Guest House?
Yes! Kazlarov Guest House allows dogs of any size.
Are multiple pets allowed at Kazlarov Guest House?
Yes! Kazlarov Guest House welcomes multiple pets. If you’re traveling with a lot of pets, and want to double check before booking, our “Canine Concierge” is always available to assist.
Does Kazlarov Guest House allow cats?
Yes! Kazlarov Guest House welcomes cats by request.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Kazlarov Guest House?
Check-in at Kazlarov Guest House is 11am – 12am. Check-out is before 10am. If you’d like to request an early or late check-in or check-out, you can make a special request when you book. Note that special requests cannot be guaranteed. Early or late check-in or check-out is only based on availability and at the discretion of the property.
Is free parking available at Kazlarov Guest House?
No, but parking is available at Kazlarov Guest House for an additional fee. Some room rates may be available which include parking fees in the room cost.
Does Kazlarov Guest House have a pool or hot tub?
No, Kazlarov Guest House does not have a pool or hot tub. Click here for a list of hotels in Kiten that have pools.
Does Kazlarov Guest House offer a free breakfast?
No. Breakfast isn’t served at Kazlarov Guest House, but we do have some information on dog-friendly restaurants in Kiten.
















































































































